{"title":"Biblical Reference","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"a-greek-english-lexicon-of-the-new-testament-bauer-arndt-gingrich-2nd-ed","title":"A Greek-English Lexicon of the New Testament Bauer, Arndt, Gingrich 2nd Ed.","description":"\u003cp\u003eA Greek-English Lexicon of the New Testament and other Early Christian Literature\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eW. Bauer\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eW. Arndt,\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eF. Wilbur Gingrich\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e2nd Ed.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe University of Chicago Press, Chicago ILL. 1979\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG. Light shelfwear, binding tight, covers and pages bright and clean. While not the coveted 3rd. revised edition this attractive and useful copy of BAG's Lexicon is still serviceable and a good affordable stand in.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48019894173944,"sku":null,"price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/BAGLexicon_2.jpg?v=1772054911"},{"product_id":"elementary-hebrew-by-e-leslie-carlson","title":"Elementary Hebrew by E. Leslie Carlson","description":"\u003cp\u003eElementary Hebrew\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eE. Leslie Carlson\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBaker Book House, Grand Rapids Mich. reprint 1978\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG. PB with light shelfwear. 274 pps. Interior clean and sound with light yellowing from age. A nice copy of this standard Hebrew Grammar.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48020106379512,"sku":null,"price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/HebrewELCarlson.jpg?v=1772061285"},{"product_id":"spurgeon-sermon-notes-gen-rev-4-volume-revell-ed-copy","title":"The Life of the Lord Jesus Christ, J.D. Lange 4 Volumes","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Life of the Lord Jesus Christ \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eA Complete Critical Examination of the Origin, Contents, and Connection of the Gospels\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eJohn Peter Lange, D.D.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrand Rapids, MI., Zondervan 1958\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Vol. 1: 544 pps. Internally clean, mild yellowing, binding firm, hardcovers in good condition, lacks DJ. About a dozen pages with light pen underlinging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eVol. 2: 504 pps. Internally clean, mild yellowing, binding firm. Light pen and marginal notes on less than 10 pages.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eVol. 3: 512 pps. Internally clean with mild yellowing. Binding is firm. Internally clean.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eVol. 4: 502pps. w\/ index to set. Interior clean. Binding sound.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOverall an excellent set of this rare work translated from the mid 19th century. Lange's Christology was written largely again the higher critics of his day, particularly Renan and has produced a thorough well researched life of Christ useful for pastor's and students today. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48026510819576,"sku":null,"price":75.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/LangeLifeofChrist_1.jpg?v=1772200383"},{"product_id":"spurgeons-expository-encyclopedia-15-volumes-complete","title":"Spurgeon's Expository Encyclopedia 15 volumes complete","description":"\u003cp\u003eSpurgeon's Expository Encyclopedia \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSermon's by C.H. Spurgeon \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eArranged for Ready Reference\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrand Rapids, MI, Baker Books (1988)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG. Complete set in overall very good condition, minimal shelfwear, bindings firm, pages bright. Only former owner signature on each ffep and volume 13 and 15 have a handful of pages (6-7 pps total) of highlighting, else clean. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eA well organized topical presentation of Spurgeon's sermons on various biblical and theological topics. Difficult to find complete sets in good condition. May require additional shipping costs.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48029032939768,"sku":null,"price":149.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/SpurgeonEncyclopdeia_2.jpg?v=1772284513"},{"product_id":"the-life-and-epistles-of-st-paul-conybeare-howson-nice-edition","title":"The Life and Epistles of St. Paul Conybeare \u0026 Howson nice edition!","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Life and Epistles of Saint Paul\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe People's Edition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e Rev. W.J. Conybeare \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRev. J.S. Howson \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHartford, Conn. The S.S. Scranton Company, 1917\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG+ 917 pps. black blindstamped cloth boards. Illustrated with maps, biblical scenes, etc. Hinges secure, binding tight with minimal shelfwear and internally clean. Overall a very good copy of this standard work on Paul. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48029034021112,"sku":null,"price":14.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/LifeofSt.Paul_2.jpg?v=1772285482"},{"product_id":"zondervan-pictorial-encyclopedia-of-the-bible-5-vol","title":"Zondervan Pictorial Encyclopedia of the Bible 5 Vol.","description":"\u003cp\u003eZondervan Pictorial Encyclopedia of the Bible 5 volumes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEd. Merril C. Tenney\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrand Rapids, Zondervan (1976).\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good+ HC\/DJs. DJs are overall creased, small tears, and edgewear. HCs bindings are in good condition, pages clean with only a few instances of 1-2 sentences highlighted over a few pages across all five volumes. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48035995287800,"sku":null,"price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/ZondervanPictoralEncyclopedia.jpg?v=1772492619"},{"product_id":"sketches-of-jewish-social-life-alfred-edersheim","title":"Sketches of Jewish Social Life - Alfred Edersheim","description":"\u003cp\u003eSketches of Jewish Social Life\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eUpdated Edition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAlfred Edersheim\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePeabody Mass. Hendrickson Publisher (7th Printing, 2004)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG+. Hardcover no DJ issued. 307 pps. Near fine condition. Binding tight and sound.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48037244043512,"sku":null,"price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/EdersheimSketches.jpg?v=1772661127"},{"product_id":"the-life-of-moses-john-van-seters","title":"The Life of Moses - John Van Seters","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Life of Moses\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Yahwist as Historian in Exodus-Numbers\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLouisville KY. Westminster\/John Knox Press (1994)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: HC\/DJ Near Fine. 524 pps. Pages clean and unmarked, binding tight.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48037401362680,"sku":null,"price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/LifeofMoses.jpg?v=1772660893"},{"product_id":"jewish-lives-4-volumes-yale-univ-press","title":"Jewish Lives 4 Volumes Yale Univ. Press","description":"\u003cp\u003e(Vol. 1) Moses A Human Life - Avivah Gottlieb Zornberg\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e(Vol. 2) Jacob Unexpected Patriarch - Yair Zakovitch\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e(Vol. 3) David The Divided Heart - David Wolpe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e(Vol. 4) Solomon The Lure of Wisdom - Steven Weitzman\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNew Haven, Yale Univ. Press : 2016, 2012, 2014 and 2011.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: All volumes VG+ as new with series dust jackets and individual jackets, bindings sound, decorative page edges. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48044960940280,"sku":null,"price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/JewishLivesYale.jpg?v=1772645560"},{"product_id":"a-greek-english-lexicon-of-the-septuagint-2-volumes","title":"A Greek-English Lexicon of the Septuagint 2 Volumes","description":"\u003cp\u003eA Greek-English Lexicon of the Septuagint\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eComplied by J. Lust; E. Eynikel; K. Hauspie\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ewith the collaboration of G. Chamberlain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDeutsche Bibelgesellschaft\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e1992\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePrinted in Germany\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG in wraps. 217 pps., 528 pps. a few instances of pen in one or two entries, otherwise clean.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48045147816184,"sku":null,"price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/LexiconLXX.jpg?v=1772649661"},{"product_id":"grammar-of-the-septuagint","title":"Grammar of the Septuagint","description":"\u003cp\u003eA Grammar of the Septuagint\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ewith Selected Readings from the Septuagint According to the Text of Swete\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eF.C. Conybeare and St. George Stock\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePeabody, Mass. Hendrickson Publishers (1988).\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: HC, 313 pps. Very Good. No DJ issued. Minor shelfwear otherwise clean.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48045156532472,"sku":null,"price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/GrammarLXX.jpg?v=1772650147"},{"product_id":"moods-and-tenses-of-new-testament-e-de-witt-burton","title":"Moods and Tenses of New Testament - E. De Witt Burton","description":"\u003cp\u003eSyntax of the Moods and Tenses in the Greek New Testament\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eErnest De Witt Burton\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThird Ed.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEdinburgh: T \u0026amp; T Clark (reprint (1973).\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good+ HC, 215 pps. Lacks DJ. Several pages with light pen but legible and still a good serviceable copy of this standard NT Greek reference. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48045158826232,"sku":null,"price":6.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/BurtonGreek.jpg?v=1772650443"},{"product_id":"biblical-hebrew-page-h-kelley","title":"Biblical Hebrew - Page H. Kelley","description":"\u003cp\u003eBiblical Hebrew\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ean Introductory Grammar\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePage H. Kelley\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrand Rapids: Eerdmans Publishing Co. (1992).\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good+ oversize softcover. 453 pps. Some minor edgewear. Internally clean with mild yellowing from age. Ready for use.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48045160497400,"sku":null,"price":6.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/KelleyHebrewGrammar.jpg?v=1772650691"},{"product_id":"old-testament-word-studies-william-wilson-kregel","title":"Old Testament Word Studies - William Wilson Kregel","description":"\u003cp\u003eOld Testament Word Studies\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWilliam Wilson\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrand Rapids: Kregel Publications\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good+ HC 559 pps. Some light shelfwear to boards, internally clean with a few instances of pen in several entries otherwise clean. An excellent resource on the OT.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48045165347064,"sku":null,"price":6.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/WIslsonOTWords_2.jpg?v=1772651054"},{"product_id":"a-manual-greek-lexicon-of-the-new-testament-g-abbott-smith","title":"A Manual Greek Lexicon of the New Testament G. Abbott-Smith","description":"\u003cp\u003eA Manual Greek Lexicon of the New Testament\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eG. Abbott-Smith D.D.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEdinburgh T \u0026amp; T Clark (reprint 1956)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good. Cloth torn at the back hinge a few inches, binding is sound, hinges a bit weak. Mild yellowing from age in the margins but contents clean with an occasional notation in the text. A good serviceable copy of this solid NT Greek reference.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48062582325496,"sku":null,"price":6.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/ManualLexiconAbbot-Smith.jpg?v=1772897368"},{"product_id":"night-scenes-in-the-bible-illustrated-daniel-march-d-d-1869-beautifully-illustrated","title":"Night Scenes in the Bible Illustrated Daniel March D.D. 1869 beautifully illustrated","description":"\u003cp\u003eNight Scenes in the Bible\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eby Daniel March, D.D.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePhiladelphia: Zeigler McCurdy \u0026amp; Co. 1869\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG. 544 pps. Clean, binding sound. Embossed boards, cloth in good shape. Minor shelfwear. Beautifully illustrated with engraved plates and tissue guarded. Rare, especially in this condition.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48062651662584,"sku":null,"price":38.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/NightScenesoftheBible.jpg?v=1772899856"},{"product_id":"englishmans-hebrew-and-chaldee-concordance-of-the-old-testament","title":"Englishman's Hebrew and Chaldee Concordance of the Old Testament","description":"\u003cp\u003eEnglishman's Hebrew and Chaldee Concordance of the Old Testament\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eReprint of the Fifth Edition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrand Rapids: Zondervan (1974)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good. HC no DJ. 1,682 pps + Appendix. Creases and wear to the spine. Contents clean with an occasional pen notation or highlight. Standard Hebrew OT reference. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48062870290680,"sku":null,"price":14.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/EnglishmansHebrewConcordance.jpg?v=1772910270"},{"product_id":"gesenius-hebrew-grammar-oxford","title":"Gesenius' Hebrew Grammar Oxford","description":"\u003cp\u003eGesenius' Hebrew Grammar\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEdited and Enlarged by the Late\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eE. Kautzsch\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSecond English Edition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOxford: Clarendon Press (20th impression 1990\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good+ Embossed cloth boards 616 pps. Internally clean and minimal shelfwear. Standard Hebrew Grammar reference of the OT. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48062901158136,"sku":null,"price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/GeseniusHebrewGrammar.jpg?v=1772910491"},{"product_id":"an-intermediate-greek-english-lexicon-liddell-and-scott","title":"An Intermediate Greek-English Lexicon Liddell and Scott","description":"\u003cp\u003eAn Intermediate Greek-English Lexicon\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003efounded upon the seventh edition of\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLiddell and Scott's Greek-English Lexicon\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOxford: The Clarendon Press (2000s printing)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG+ HC\/DJ 905 pps. Clean and bright. Light shelfwear. Extra large volume measures about 10\" x 12\" and may require some additional shipping.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48062931271928,"sku":null,"price":19.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/LiddellandScott.jpg?v=1772910956"},{"product_id":"hebrew-english-new-testament","title":"Hebrew-English New Testament","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe New Testament in Hebrew and English\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMiddlesex, England Society for Distributing Hebrew Scriptures (1993)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: HC no DJ issued. 520 pps. Second ed. Clean and tight save for inscription on inside pastedown. Hebrew on right side with English translation on left side. Personal size.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48206389772536,"sku":null,"price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/HebrewNT.jpg?v=1775606683"},{"product_id":"the-theocratic-kingdom-george-n-h-peters-3-volumes","title":"The Theocratic Kingdom George N.H. Peters 3 volumes","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Theocratic Kingdom \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eof our Lord Jesus The Christ, as Covenanted in the Old Testament and presented in the New Testament\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGeorge N.H. Peters, A.M.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eForward by Wilbur Smith\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGrand Rapids, Kregel Publications (1978)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: Good+ HCs no DJs; 3 volumes (Complete); vol. 1, 701 pps.; vol. 2, 780 pps., Vol 3, 694 pps. Occasional pen about the first 60 pps. of volume 1 otherwise clean, bindings tight and light edgewear. First published in 1884 and overshadowed by Spurgeon's Treasury of David, this massive work on the Premillennial view of the kingdom was influential for the Plymouth Brethren and later for L.P. Chafer and early 20th C. Dispensationalism. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48206418870520,"sku":null,"price":90.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/TheocraticKingdom.jpg?v=1775607308"},{"product_id":"gods-design-a-focus-on-ot-theology-elmer-a-martens","title":"God's Design a Focus on OT Theology - Elmer A. Martens","description":"\u003cp\u003eGod's Design a Focus on Old Testament Theology \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThird Edition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElmer A. Martens\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEugene OR Wipf \u0026amp; Stock 1998\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCondition: VG in wraps. 418 pps. Internally clean, binding sound. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":48206512455928,"sku":null,"price":4.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/9416\/4216\/files\/God_sDesign.jpg?v=1775613225"}],"url":"https:\/\/cedarandpinebooks.com\/collections\/collectables.oembed?page=2","provider":"Cedar \u0026 Pine Books","version":"1.0","type":"link"}